Philip Cabrita

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Philip M. Cabrita

Born

Thursday, 10 October 1974

Actor Filmography

A Million Little Things Guy in Line 2018
The Crossing Cashier 2018
Altered Carbon Enraged Person #3 2018
Kindergarten Cop 2 Gomez 2016
The Flash Man #1 2014
True Justice Detective James Young 2010
Case 39 Javier 2009
Caprica STO Martyr #1 2009
Fringe Clerk 2008
Ace of Hearts Mechanic 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Million Little Things Guy in Line 2018
The Crossing Cashier 2018
Altered Carbon Enraged Person #3 2018
Kindergarten Cop 2 Gomez 2016
The Flash Man #1 2014
True Justice Detective James Young 2010
Case 39 Javier 2009
Caprica STO Martyr #1 2009
Fringe Clerk 2008
Ace of Hearts Mechanic 2008
Kaya Stage Manager 2007
Project Grey Scientist 2007
Painkiller Jane Guard 2007
Intelligence Bottle Picker 2005
The X-Files Townsperson #1 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙