Phillip DeVona

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Phillip Anthony DeVona Jr.

Born

Monday, 11 May 1970

Actor Filmography

Black Lightning Dwayne Rogers 2018
Star Detective Walter Batista 2016
Max Steel Harkins 2016
Rush Hour Deputy Parrot 2016
Powers Zabriski 2015
Extant Luther 2014
Reckless Van Larson 2014
ROAD TO THE OPEN Miles Worth 2014
Ride Along Tweaker 2014
Mob City Sam 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Black Lightning Dwayne Rogers 2018
Star Detective Walter Batista 2016
Max Steel Harkins 2016
Rush Hour Deputy Parrot 2016
Powers Zabriski 2015
Extant Luther 2014
Reckless Van Larson 2014
ROAD TO THE OPEN Miles Worth 2014
Ride Along Tweaker 2014
Mob City Sam 2013
Sleepy Hollow Wendel Clark 2013
Crackerjack Boomer 2013
Are You Here Pool Player 2013
Sam & Cat Barney 2013
Revolution Dr. Ian Vidal 2012
Freerunner Wall Street Businessman 2011
Quarantine 2: Terminal Nial 2011
The Walking Dead Nate 2010
The Vampire Diaries Mr. Forbes 2009
Drop Dead Diva ICE Agent 2009
90210 Bouncer 2008
Ruffian NYRA President 2007
Mr. Brooks Police Officer (as Phillip De Vona) 2007
Premonition Funeral Attendant 2007
October Road Ginzo 2007
Army Wives SFC Larson, SSG Larson, Staff Sergeant Larson, Larson 2007
The Work and the Glory David Murdock 2005
Bobby Jones: Stroke of Genius Reporter (as Phillip Devona) 2004
One Tree Hill Band Manager 2003
Chill Factor Young Guard 1999
The Grue Crew Nickey 1999
Atlanta Blue Boots 1999
The Initiate John 1998

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙