Pier Giorgio Bellocchio

Actor · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Piergiorgio Giorgio Bellocchio

Born

Tuesday, 16 April 1974

Actor Filmography

The Traitor Cesare 2019
In My Steps Sebastian 2018
Sweet Dreams Desperado 2016
Blood of My Blood Federico 2015
The Third Half L'allenatore Marcocci 2013
It Was the Son Sordomuto 2012
Dormant Beauty Dr. Pallido 2012
Alien Exorcism Liutenant Bruni 2011
Sorelle Mai Giorgio 2011
Vincere Pietro Fedele 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Traitor Cesare 2019
In My Steps Sebastian 2018
Sweet Dreams Desperado 2016
Blood of My Blood Federico 2015
The Third Half L'allenatore Marcocci 2013
It Was the Son Sordomuto 2012
Dormant Beauty Dr. Pallido 2012
Alien Exorcism Liutenant Bruni 2011
Sorelle Mai Giorgio 2011
Vincere Pietro Fedele 2009
Melissa P. Istruttore di nuoto 2005
Radio West Ale Fabiani 2004
Good Morning, Night Ernesto 2003
The nanny Nardi 1999
A Leap In The Dark Giorgio 1980

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙