Piera Degli Esposti

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Piergianna Degli Esposti

Born

Saturday, 12 March 1938

Actress Filmography

Ognuno è Perfetto Emma 2019
Louise by the Shore Louise 2016
Ears Il direttore del giornale / Direttrice del giornale 2016
My Italy 2016
Sweet Dreams Madre di Simone 2016
Banat: The Journey Signora Nitti 2016
Solo Dott.ssa Grunewald 2016
Behind the White Glasses Self 2015
Somewhere Amazing Adriana 2015
Senza Lucio Herself 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ognuno è Perfetto Emma 2019
Louise by the Shore Louise 2016
Ears Il direttore del giornale / Direttrice del giornale 2016
My Italy 2016
Sweet Dreams Madre di Simone 2016
Banat: The Journey Signora Nitti 2016
Solo Dott.ssa Grunewald 2016
Behind the White Glasses Self 2015
Somewhere Amazing Adriana 2015
Senza Lucio Herself 2015
A Holy Venetian Family Mara Cecchin / Mara 2015
Cloro Preside 2015
Welcome Mr. President Madre di Janis 2013
Un milione di giorni La Santa 2012
The Family Serafina 2012
Pulce non c'è Nonna Carmen 2012
Lost Kisses Viola 2011
I Bambini Della Sua Vita 2011
Genitori & figli:) - Agitare bene prima dell'uso Lea 2010
Mannaggia alla miseria! Nonna Giuditta 2009
David's Birthday Giuliana 2009
Giulia Doesn't Date at Night Attilia 2009
The Man Who Loves Giulia 2008
Il Divo Signora Enea 2008
The Unknown Woman Gina 2006
My Mother's Smile Aunt Maria / Zia Maria 2002
Nerolio Valerio's mother 1996
Don Bosco Lina's mother 1988
A Joke of Destiny, Lying in Wait Around the Corner Like a Bandit moglie di De Andreis 1983
Sweet Dreams Madre di Michele 1981
Medea 1969
A Nice Girl Like Me Angelina's Mother 1969
Sotto il segno dello scorpione 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙