Pierre Barouh

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Pierre Elie Barouh

Born

Monday, 19 February 1934

Died

Wednesday, 28 December 2016

Actor Filmography

The Music According to Antonio Carlos Jobim Self 2012
Le courage d'aimer Le réalisateur de la pub 2005
There Were Days... and Moons The animator in the 1990
Elle voit des nains partout! Le curé 1982
A Man and a Woman Pierre Gauthier 1966
Une fille et des fusils Pierre Barouh 1965
The Troops of St. Tropez Zigeuner 1964
La dérive Pierre, le guitariste 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Music According to Antonio Carlos Jobim Self 2012
Le courage d'aimer Le réalisateur de la pub 2005
There Were Days... and Moons The animator in the 1990
Elle voit des nains partout! Le curé 1982
A Man and a Woman Pierre Gauthier 1966
Une fille et des fusils Pierre Barouh 1965
The Troops of St. Tropez Zigeuner 1964
La dérive Pierre, le guitariste 1964
1967Golden GlobeBest Original Song Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙