Pierre Brice

Actor
31

Birth Name

Pierre Louis Baron de Bris

Born

Wednesday, 06 February 1929

Died

Saturday, 06 June 2015

Actor Filmography

Kreuzfahrt ins Glück Nicolas 2007
Auf den Spuren Winnetous Himself 2004
Das Traumhotel Pierre Fontanne 2004
Utta Danella William 2000
In aller Freundschaft Dr. Olivier Berty 1998
Klinik unter Palmen Jean-Claude Valentine 1996
Die Harald Schmidt Show Himself 1995
Der blaue Diamant Pierre Latouche 1993
Die Hütte am See Michel Camus 1992
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee André Blondeau 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kreuzfahrt ins Glück Nicolas 2007
Auf den Spuren Winnetous Himself 2004
Das Traumhotel Pierre Fontanne 2004
Utta Danella William 2000
In aller Freundschaft Dr. Olivier Berty 1998
Klinik unter Palmen Jean-Claude Valentine 1996
Die Harald Schmidt Show Himself 1995
Der blaue Diamant Pierre Latouche 1993
Die Hütte am See Michel Camus 1992
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee André Blondeau 1990
Zärtliche Chaoten Winnetou 1987
Schöne Ferien Jean-Pierre 1985
Das Traumschiff Robert Dumont 1981
Wetten, dass..? Himself 1981
Winnetou le mescalero Winnetou 1980
Star Maidens Adam, Akam 1976
Ach, du dickes Ei! Himself 1975
LA Pupa Del Gangster Commissaire adjoint Salvatore Lambelli 1975
Le dessous du ciel Mike, der Pilot 1974
You Are a Traitor and I'll Kill You! Campanita 'Little Bell' 1972
The Valley of Death Winnetou 1968
The Dacians Septimius Severus 1967
Old Firehand Winnetou 1966
Winnetou and the Crossbreed Winnetou 1966
Killer's Carnival Agent Brice (Rome segment) 1966
Old Surehand Winnetou 1965
Winnetou: The Last Shot Winnetou 1965
The Oil Prince Winnetou 1965
Place Called Glory City Reese 1965
Amongst Vultures Winnetou 1964
Winnetou: The Red Gentleman Winnetou 1964
Golden Goddess of Rio Beni Jim 1964
Old Shatterhand Winnetou 1964
Winnetou Winnetou 1963
Samson and the Slave Queen Zorro 1963
The Treasure of the Silver Lake Winnetou 1962
Invasion 1700 Jan Ketusky 1962
Sweet Violence Maddy 1962
Los atracadores El Señorito 1962
Un alibi per morire 1962
The Bacchantes Dionysus 1961
Akiko Duilio 1961
Ladies Man Laurent Berty 1960
Mill of the Stone Women Hans von Arnim 1960
Lipstick Gino Luciani 1960
The Restless and the Damned (Uncredited) 1959
Le miroir a deux faces Jacques 1958
Les tricheurs Bernard 1958
Seventh Heaven Un joueur 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙