Pierre Destailles

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Pierre-André Jules Desfoux

Born

Sunday, 16 May 1909

Died

Saturday, 31 March 1990

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙