Pierre Rouve

Producer · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Peter Christoff Ouvaliev

Born

Tuesday, 12 January 1915

Died

Friday, 11 December 1998

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙