Piolo Pascual

From "My Amanda"
Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 54
Piolo Jose Nonato Pascual is a Filipino film and television actor, singer, model, and producer.

Piolo Jose Nonato Pascual is a Filipino film and television actor, singer, model, and producer.

Birth Name

Piolo Jose Pascual

Born

Wednesday, 12 January 1977

Actor Filmography

My Amanda Tj 2021
You Animal! Papa Jorge (voice) 2020
The Halt Hook Torollo 2019
Season of the Devil Hugo Haniway 2018
Last Night 2017
Northern Lights: A Journey to Love Piolo Pascual 2017
Love Me Tomorrow JC 2016
A Lullaby to the Sorrowful Mystery Simoun 2016
Etiquette for Mistresses Edward Cervantes 2015
The Breakup Playlist Gino Avila 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My Amanda Tj 2021
You Animal! Papa Jorge (voice) 2020
The Halt Hook Torollo 2019
Season of the Devil Hugo Haniway 2018
Last Night 2017
Northern Lights: A Journey to Love Piolo Pascual 2017
Love Me Tomorrow JC 2016
A Lullaby to the Sorrowful Mystery Simoun 2016
Etiquette for Mistresses Edward Cervantes 2015
The Breakup Playlist Gino Avila 2015
Starting Over Again Marco Villanueva 2014
The Bit Player Piolo Pascual 2013
On The Job Francis Coronel, Jr. 2013
24/7 in Love Pipoy Ronquillo 2012
Every Breath You Take Leo Dimalanta / Leo 2012
Enteng ng Ina mo 2011
Ang tanging ina mo: Last na 'to! PSG Applicant (uncredited) 2010
Manila William / Phillip 2009
Love Me Again (Land Down Under) Migo 2008
Paano kita iibigin Lance 2007
Komiks Piolo 2006
Don't Give Up On Us Vince 2006
D' Anothers Himself (uncredited) 2005
Dreamboy Jaime 2005
Milan Lino 2004
Till There Was You Albert Robles 2003
The Seventies Jules 2002
Jologs Coffee Shop Customer 2002
I Think I'm in Love Jonas 2002
Mila Primo 2001
Lagarista Gregory 2000
Phil-American Boy 1997

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙