Polly Williams

Actor · Producer
28

Birth Name

Pollyanna Margaret Williams

Born

Thursday, 05 January 1950

Died

Thursday, 24 June 2004

Actress Filmography

The Slipper and the Rose: The Story of Cinderella Lady Caroline 1976
Take Me High Receptionist 1973
Upstairs, Downstairs Lady Violet Courtney 1971
London Affair Twinky's Pretty Sister 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Slipper and the Rose: The Story of Cinderella Lady Caroline 1976
Take Me High Receptionist 1973
Upstairs, Downstairs Lady Violet Courtney 1971
London Affair Twinky's Pretty Sister 1970

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙