Prince Hughes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Albert Hughes Jr.

Born

Monday, 25 August 1947

Died

Sunday, 18 January 2004

Actor Filmography

Significant Others Minister 2004
I Love You, Baby Real Decker 2000
Malevolence Jumbo 1999
Where Truth Lies Orderly #3 1996
Buddies Tiny 1996
Hangin' with Mr. Cooper The Man in Room 1992
Nervous Ticks Ned 1992
Play Nice Rubbernecker 1992
Carnal Crimes Culbertson 1991
The New Adam-12 Cat Burglar 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Significant Others Minister 2004
I Love You, Baby Real Decker 2000
Malevolence Jumbo 1999
Where Truth Lies Orderly #3 1996
Buddies Tiny 1996
Hangin' with Mr. Cooper The Man in Room 1992
Nervous Ticks Ned 1992
Play Nice Rubbernecker 1992
Carnal Crimes Culbertson 1991
The New Adam-12 Cat Burglar 1990
The War of the Roses Bleeding Man 1989
All's Fair Nick 1989
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! Idi Amin 1988
Action Jackson Edd (as Prince A. Hughes) 1988
Fatal Beauty Big Bubba 1987
Summer School Scary Inmate 1987
Terminal Exposure Black Wino 1987
Married... with Children Archimedes 1987
Number One with a Bullet Driver 1987
Fright Night Bouncer #3 (as Prince A. Hughes) 1985
Weird Science Party Guest (as Prince A. Hughes) 1985
1st & Ten Bubba Kincaid 1984
Hunter Fat Ernie 1984
Simon & Simon Fat Johnny 1981
Hill Street Blues Jason 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙