Princess O'Mahoney

Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Princess Melissa O'Mahoney

Born

Wednesday, 20 August 1952

Actress Filmography

Hooper Wanda 1978
The Partridge Family Judy (as Melissa O'Mahoney) 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Hooper Wanda 1978
The Partridge Family Judy (as Melissa O'Mahoney) 1970

Producer Filmography

2020 Emmy Outstanding Drama Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙