Quentin Mare

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Quentin Lloyd Maré

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1970

Died

Sunday, 21 April 2019

Actor Filmography

High Resolution Erin's Boss 2018
Gypsy Adrian Salz 2017
The Good Fight Tech Client 2017
Brief Reunion Mark 2013
Elementary Ephraim Hill 2012
Apocrypha Father 2009
Body of Lies Predator Operator Langley 2008
Conviction Kenny 2006
Jonny Zero James Bello 2005
Personal Velocity Darius 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

High Resolution Erin's Boss 2018
Gypsy Adrian Salz 2017
The Good Fight Tech Client 2017
Brief Reunion Mark 2013
Elementary Ephraim Hill 2012
Apocrypha Father 2009
Body of Lies Predator Operator Langley 2008
Conviction Kenny 2006
Jonny Zero James Bello 2005
Personal Velocity Darius 2002
Lisa Picard Is Famous Ken 2001
Law & Order Nick Zona 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙