Radoslaw Kaim

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Radoslaw Sebastian Kaim

Born

Sunday, 07 October 1973

Actor Filmography

My Name Is Sara German Soldier 2020
World on Fire Ludwig 2019
Cleaning Up KL Security Guard 2019
Christmas Survival Witek 2018
Mission of Honor Zdzislaw Krasnodebski 'Król' / Krol 2018
Berlin Station Karl (as Rad Kaim) 2016
Ellen Man at Party 2016
Capital Bogdan 2015
Second Coming Polish Man 2 2014
Mrs. Brown's Boys D'Movie Uri 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My Name Is Sara German Soldier 2020
World on Fire Ludwig 2019
Cleaning Up KL Security Guard 2019
Christmas Survival Witek 2018
Mission of Honor Zdzislaw Krasnodebski 'Król' / Krol 2018
Berlin Station Karl (as Rad Kaim) 2016
Ellen Man at Party 2016
Capital Bogdan 2015
Second Coming Polish Man 2 2014
Mrs. Brown's Boys D'Movie Uri 2014
Crossing Lines Lutoslawski, Sergeant Malinowski 2013
Spies of Warsaw August Voss 2013
The Dogs of Riga Zids 2012
Letzte Spur Berlin Lollo Kaminski 2012
Wild Bill Jonas 2012
Some Dogs Bite Marek 2010
Patagonia Kris 2010
Harry Brown Doctor 2009
Wallander Zids 2008
Eastern Promises Head Waiter 2007
It's a Free World... Jan 2007
Waterloo Road Lukas Wisniewski 2006
Doctor Who Worker 2005
The Aryan Couple German officer 2004
Kryminalni Strazak z karczewa (epizode 11) 2004
Czego sie boja faceci, czyli seks w mniejszym miescie Jaroslaw 2003
Blue Murder Tomasz 2003
Miss mokrego podkoszulka Wojtek 2003
Foyle's War Grigory Palenko 2002
Egoisci Grzesiek 2001
Waking the Dead Jakub Cyrak 2000
Holby City Wojtek Nowak (as Rad Kaim) 1999
Klan Pieracki 1997
Dalziel and Pascoe Viktor Telepenko 1996
Silent Witness Rudi 1996
Casualty Sarvas Novak (as Rad Kaim) 1986
Taggart Kristof Puliaski 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙