Rafael Bardem

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Rafael Bardem Solé

Born

Thursday, 10 January 1889

Died

Monday, 06 November 1972

Actor Filmography

Buenos días, condesita Félix 1967
La mujer perdida 1966
7 pistole per i MacGregor Judge Garland 1966
Espionage in Lisbon 1965
Nunca pasa nada Don Marcelino 1963
Four Bullets for Joe Juez / Judge 1962
The Son of Captain Blood Priest 1962
Story of a Night Don Marcos 1962
Prohibido enamorarse Dr. Aguirre 1961
Cariño mío Miguel's Father 1961
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Buenos días, condesita Félix 1967
La mujer perdida 1966
7 pistole per i MacGregor Judge Garland 1966
Espionage in Lisbon 1965
Nunca pasa nada Don Marcelino 1963
Four Bullets for Joe Juez / Judge 1962
The Son of Captain Blood Priest 1962
Story of a Night Don Marcos 1962
Prohibido enamorarse Dr. Aguirre 1961
Cariño mío Miguel's Father 1961
Siega verde 1961
Mi último tango Maestro Andreu 1960
Sonatas Juan Manuel Montenegro 1959
Diego Corrientes Corregidor 1959
¿Dónde vas, Alfonso XII? Medico 1959
La vida por delante Sr. Carvajal 1958
La venganza Médico 1958
Aquellos tiempos del cuplé Líder parlamentario 1958
The Lady Doctor Elia Vagoni 1957
Faustina Jurado 1957
Miracle of the White Suit Damián 1956
La pícara molinera Excelencia 1955
Historias de la radio Director de la emisora 1955
El guardián del paraíso El Cicatriz 1955
Coyote César de Echagüe sénior / Don César de Echagüe 1955
Felices Pascuas Comisario 1954
El gran Galeoto Gabriel 1951
La señora de Fátima Padre Manuel 1951
El último caballo Comisario 1950
Captain Blackjack Diego 1950
The Nail Presidente de la Audiencia / Presiding Judge 1944
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙