Rafi Gavron

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 67
Raphael Pichey "Rafi" Gavron is an English-American actor. He is known for his supporting roles in the films Breaking and Entering (2006), Nick & Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008), and A Star Is Born (2018), and the series Life Unexpected (2010) and Godfather of Harlem (2019).

Raphael Pichey "Rafi" Gavron is an English-American actor. He is known for his supporting roles in the films Breaking and Entering (2006), Nick & Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008), and A Star Is Born (2018), and the series Life Unexpected (2010) and Godfather of Harlem (2019).

Birth Name

Raphael Pichey Gavron

Born

Saturday, 24 June 1989

Actor Filmography

Books of Blood Simon 2020
Godfather of Harlem Ernie Nunzi 2019
Catch-22 Aarfy 2019
Homecoming Rainey 2018
A Star Is Born Rez Gavron 2018
Counterpart Edgar 2017
Westworld Roderick 2016
Mary + Jane #softs3rve 2016
The Land Patty Cake 2016
Love Is All You Need? Stan 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Books of Blood Simon 2020
Godfather of Harlem Ernie Nunzi 2019
Catch-22 Aarfy 2019
Homecoming Rainey 2018
A Star Is Born Rez Gavron 2018
Counterpart Edgar 2017
Westworld Roderick 2016
Mary + Jane #softs3rve 2016
The Land Patty Cake 2016
Love Is All You Need? Stan 2016
Tracers Dylan 2015
From Dusk till Dawn: The Series Pablo 2014
Snitch Jason Collins 2013
Mine Games Lex 2012
Celeste & Jesse Forever Rupert 2012
The Cold Light Of Day Josh 2012
Parenthood Troy Quinn 2010
Life Unexpected Bobby 'Bug' Guthrie 2010
Inkheart Farid 2008
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist Dev 2008
Breaking and Entering Miro 2006
Bones Benny Pence 2005
Rome Duro 2005
CSI: Miami Sean Moran 2002
24 Hamid Al-Zarian 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙