Ralph Rodriguez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Ralph Jovan Rodriguez

Born

Thursday, 11 June 1992

Actor Filmography

Vandal Orly 2021
Wolves Team Manager Ralphy 2017
Custody Anger Management Charley 2017
Barry Andre 2016
White Girl Nene 2016
The Missing Girl Gumby 2015
One Bad Choice Jose Quiroz 2015
Momsters: When Moms Go Bad Frankie The Bully 2014
Stay Regular Himself 2014
Gimme Shelter Church Attendee 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Vandal Orly 2021
Wolves Team Manager Ralphy 2017
Custody Anger Management Charley 2017
Barry Andre 2016
White Girl Nene 2016
The Missing Girl Gumby 2015
One Bad Choice Jose Quiroz 2015
Momsters: When Moms Go Bad Frankie The Bully 2014
Stay Regular Himself 2014
Gimme Shelter Church Attendee 2013
Chicago Fire Freddie Clemente 2012
Compliance Julio 2012
The Son Of No One Sientate Rodriguez 2011
Detachment Student #23 2011
Blue Bloods Richard Turkel 2010
The Stick Up Kids Howard 2008
Street Revenge Pedro 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙