Randal Malone

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Randal Johnson Malone

Born

Friday, 29 May 1959

Actor Filmography

Stu's Show Self 2022
This Is Our Christmas Bakery Santa 2018
Sunset Society Bronson 2018
Impact Event RJ Malone 2018
Halloween Pussy Trap Kill! Kill! Devil's Clown Muse 2017
Giantess Attack Dragoon 2017
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde Mr. Poole 2017
PlanetE! Entertainment Network Guest / Self 2013
The Amazing Bulk Dr. Werner von Kantlove 2012
Night of the Dead Professor Jackson 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Stu's Show Self 2022
This Is Our Christmas Bakery Santa 2018
Sunset Society Bronson 2018
Impact Event RJ Malone 2018
Halloween Pussy Trap Kill! Kill! Devil's Clown Muse 2017
Giantess Attack Dragoon 2017
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde Mr. Poole 2017
PlanetE! Entertainment Network Guest / Self 2013
The Amazing Bulk Dr. Werner von Kantlove 2012
Night of the Dead Professor Jackson 2012
Underbelly Blues Ferdinand 2011
Rat Scratch Fever Dr. Steele / Dr. Christopher Steele 2011
Dahmer vs. Gacy John Wayne Gacy 2010
Orgy of the Damned The Butler 2010
Frankenstein Rising Monster Lazarus 2010
House of Flesh Mannequins Mr. Cannoluti 2009
The Black Knight Returns Head Master 2009
The Curse of Lizzie Borden 2: Prom Night Josiah Moody 2008
Don't Look in the Cellar Wendel 2008
Curse of Pirate Death Blackbeard the Pirate / Professor Black 2006
Axegrinder Murdered father 2006
Slaughterhouse Phi: Death Sisters Sheriff Kennedy 2006
Blood Legend Isaac / Warlock 2006
Psychon Invaders Major Bart Wells 2006
Evil Ever After Bernie Grisso 2006
Darkworld TV Evangelist 2005
The Witch's Sabbath Guiles, the Butler / Guiles the Butler 2005
Creepies 2 The King 2005
Charlie's Death Wish Harry Niche 2005
Evil in the Bayou Adrian 2003
Cult Movies TV Self - Guest 1999
Vampyre Femmes Fortune Teller 1999
V-World Matrix The Tourist 1999
Deadly Tales Harry Green 1998
Creaturealm: From the Dead Pierce Jackson Dawn / Pierce Jackson Dawn (segment "Hollywood Mortuary") 1998
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
Sunset After Dark Gaylord Van Slyke 1996
Point Dume Sylvia 1995
The Marshal of Windy Hollow Young Boy 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙