Randi Brooks

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Pam Plambeck

Born

Thursday, 08 November 1956

Actress Filmography

Mancuso, FBI Jean St John / Jean St. John, Jean St John 1989
Cop Joanie Pratt 1988
CBS Summer Playhouse Beau 1987
Spies Dolores 1987
Designing Women Jhana 1986
TerrorVision Cherry 1986
Hamburger: The Motion Picture Mrs. Vunk 1986
The Last Precinct Officer Mel Brubaker 1986
The Colbys Mrs. Mahoney 1985
The Ratings Game Teresa 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mancuso, FBI Jean St John / Jean St. John, Jean St John 1989
Cop Joanie Pratt 1988
CBS Summer Playhouse Beau 1987
Spies Dolores 1987
Designing Women Jhana 1986
TerrorVision Cherry 1986
Hamburger: The Motion Picture Mrs. Vunk 1986
The Last Precinct Officer Mel Brubaker 1986
The Colbys Mrs. Mahoney 1985
The Ratings Game Teresa 1984
The Cartier Affair Shirl 1984
Murder, She Wrote Lu Watters 1984
Who's the Boss? Ginger 1984
Tightrope Jamie Cory 1984
The New Mike Hammer Sheila Forbes 1984
Airwolf Elena 1984
The Master Serena 1984
Riptide Heather Johnson 1984
Deal of the Century Ms. Della Rosa 1983
The Rousters 1983
Hardcastle and McCormick Trish 1983
The Man with Two Brains Fran 1983
Murder Me, Murder You Arla 1983
The Return of the Man from U.N.C.L.E.: The Fifteen Years Later Affair The Model 1983
Wizards and Warriors Bethel 1983
Copper Mountain Girl #1 1983
Knight Rider Tanya 1982
T.J. Hooker Jessica Drewry 1982
Simon & Simon Hilda Carmichael 1981
Looker Girl in Bikini 1981
The Greatest American Hero Beverly 1981
Magnum, P.I. Suzi Merrill 1980
The Dukes of Hazzard L.S. Pritchard 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙