Rannvijay Singh

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Rannvijay Singh Singha

Born

Wednesday, 16 March 1983

Actor Filmography

Sharafat Gayi Tel Lene Sam 2015
3 AM: A Paranormal Experience Sunny 2014
Ishq Garaari 2013
Comedy Nights with Kapil Himself 2013
Taur Mittran Di Ranvir 2012
Dharti Ranvijay 2011
Action Replayy Kundanlal Kapoor (as Rannvijay Singh Singha) 2010
London Dreams Wasim Hayaat Khan 2009
Toss: A Flip of Destiny Ryan 2009
MTV Splitsvilla Self - Host 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sharafat Gayi Tel Lene Sam 2015
3 AM: A Paranormal Experience Sunny 2014
Ishq Garaari 2013
Comedy Nights with Kapil Himself 2013
Taur Mittran Di Ranvir 2012
Dharti Ranvijay 2011
Action Replayy Kundanlal Kapoor (as Rannvijay Singh Singha) 2010
London Dreams Wasim Hayaat Khan 2009
Toss: A Flip of Destiny Ryan 2009
MTV Splitsvilla Self - Host 2008
Kyaa Kool Hai Hum Co-host at Juggy D's Concert 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙