Raúl Gimenez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Raúl Giménez

Born

Thursday, 14 September 1950

Died

Friday, 25 February 1994

Actor Filmography

Jenatsch Le chauffeur de taxi 1987
Rouge midi Mindou 1985
Cap Canaille Ernest la gâchette 1983
Lola 1st waiter 1981
Lili Marleen Blonsky 1981
Berlin Alexanderplatz Konrad 1980
Ticket of No Return 1979
The Third Generation Paul 1979
Short Memory 1979
The Kingdom of Naples Simonetti 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jenatsch Le chauffeur de taxi 1987
Rouge midi Mindou 1985
Cap Canaille Ernest la gâchette 1983
Lola 1st waiter 1981
Lili Marleen Blonsky 1981
Berlin Alexanderplatz Konrad 1980
Ticket of No Return 1979
The Third Generation Paul 1979
Short Memory 1979
The Kingdom of Naples Simonetti 1978
Shadow of Angels Jim 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙