Ray Sahetapy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Ferenc Raymond Sahetapy

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1957

Actor Filmography

7 Hari Sebelum 17 Tahun Pak Pri 2021
100% Halal Kakek Yos 2020
May the Devil Take You Too Lesmana 2020
Santet Dharma 2018
May the Devil Take You Lesmana 2018
Insya Allah Sah 2 Freddy Coughar 2018
Chrisye Ayah Chrisye 2017
Firegate Theo Wirawan / Theo 2017
Spy in Love Ray 2016
Comic 8: Casino Kings Part 2 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

7 Hari Sebelum 17 Tahun Pak Pri 2021
100% Halal Kakek Yos 2020
May the Devil Take You Too Lesmana 2020
Santet Dharma 2018
May the Devil Take You Lesmana 2018
Insya Allah Sah 2 Freddy Coughar 2018
Chrisye Ayah Chrisye 2017
Firegate Theo Wirawan / Theo 2017
Spy in Love Ray 2016
Comic 8: Casino Kings Part 2 2016
Killers Dharma 2014
Comic 8 Ray Sahetapy 2014
Go Eight Dimas Bramantyo 2013
Finding Srimulat 2013
The Raid: Redemption Tama 2012
Jakarta Undercover Vikitra's Dad 2006
Bitter Coffee Buyung 1985
Kerikil-Kerikil Tajam Ganjar 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙