Réal Andrews

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Real Cyril Nathan Andrews

Born

Thursday, 31 January 1963

Actor Filmography

The Bay Dr. Keith Campbell 2010
Damages Agent Kelly 2007
The Picture of Dorian Gray Preacher 2007
Lost in Plainview Detective #2 2005
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Army Recruiter, Sergeant Ray Crawford 1999
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. Lt. Jason 'Chance'' Walker, Jason 'Chance' Walker 1997
Port Charles Det. Marcus Taggert 1997
Mad Dog Time Clarke 1996
Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal Finlater 1996
Viper Mark Keegan 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Bay Dr. Keith Campbell 2010
Damages Agent Kelly 2007
The Picture of Dorian Gray Preacher 2007
Lost in Plainview Detective #2 2005
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Army Recruiter, Sergeant Ray Crawford 1999
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. Lt. Jason 'Chance'' Walker, Jason 'Chance' Walker 1997
Port Charles Det. Marcus Taggert 1997
Mad Dog Time Clarke 1996
Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal Finlater 1996
Viper Mark Keegan 1996
Balance Of Power Man 1 1996
Hostile Advances: The Kerry Ellison Story Joey Westley 1996
Nash Bridges Desmond Cole 1996
The Sentinel Deputy Laneer 1996
Family Of Cops Philo Burton (Eddie's partner) (as Real Andrews) 1995
Lonesome Dove: The Outlaw Years Samuel Peters 1995
The Clinic Kirby Carter (as Real Andrews) 1995
Expect No Mercy Alexander 1995
The Marshal Cisco Aragon 1995
Red Scorpion 2 Winston 'Mad Dog' Powell 1994
Exit To Eden Andre (as Real Andrews) 1994
Side Effects Gerry Richardson 1994
Final Round Carlos 1994
Lookin' Italian Riva 1994
Night Owl Ivan 1993
No Escape No Return Ricardo 1993
Highlander Haresh Clay 1992
Renegade 1992
Secret Service Hanson 1992
Step by Step Referee 1991
Under Surveillance Selwyn Lynx 1991
Law & Order Deon 1990
Counterstrike Sandy, Vince 1990
Born on the Fourth of July Vet #2 - Democratic Convention 1990
E.N.G. Roy (as Real Andrews), Roy 1989
Renegades Cop 1989
Food of the Gods II Mark (as Real Andrews) 1989
Hard Time on Planet Earth Deacon Powell 1989
War of the Worlds Man in Bar 1988
Rin Tin Tin: K-9 Cop 1988
China Beach Patient #3 1988
City of Shadows Thug in Diner 1987
Friday the 13th: The Series Deacon (as Real Andrews) 1987
Nowhere To Hide Luther 1987
Last Man Standing Razor 1987
Wild Thing Raul 1987
21 Jump Street Drug Dealer 1987
Busted Up Auditioning fighter 1987
Street Legal Wendel Walker 1987
Night Heat Eastace Toomey, Little, Lou Garew, Mulligan, Thug 1985
The Glitter Dome Cooley 1984
Listen to the City Green 1984
Iceman Lab Tech 1984
CBS Schoolbreak Special Gordon 1984
ABC Afterschool Specials 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙