Rebecca Ferguson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Rebecca Caroline Ferguson

Born

Monday, 21 July 1986

Acting Filmography

Gemma Collins: Diva Forever Self 2019
Jeremy Vine Self - Panellist 2018
Burt Bacharach: A Life in Song Self - Performer 2015
The Voice of Germany Self - Guest Performer 2011
Britain's Got Talent Self - Special Guest 2007
The Graham Norton Show Self - Guest, Self - Musical Guest 2007
Schlag den Raab Self - 'Nothings Real But Love' 2006
Dancing on Ice Self - Musical Guest 2006
The X Factor Herself (archive footage) 2005
The Paul O'Grady Show Herself 2004
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Gemma Collins: Diva Forever Self 2019
Jeremy Vine Self - Panellist 2018
Burt Bacharach: A Life in Song Self - Performer 2015
The Voice of Germany Self - Guest Performer 2011
Britain's Got Talent Self - Special Guest 2007
The Graham Norton Show Self - Guest, Self - Musical Guest 2007
Schlag den Raab Self - 'Nothings Real But Love' 2006
Dancing on Ice Self - Musical Guest 2006
The X Factor Herself (archive footage) 2005
The Paul O'Grady Show Herself 2004
The X Factor UK Self - Contestant, Self - Special Guest, Self 2004
Strictly Come Dancing Self - Musical Guest 2004
Loose Women Herself - Presenter, Herself, Self - Presenter, Herself - Performer, Herself (voice), Self (archive footage), Self 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙