Rebecca Herbst

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48
Rebecca Ann Herbst is an American actress, known for playing nurse Elizabeth Webber on the ABC Daytime drama General Hospital, a role she originated on August 1, 1997, and Suzee, an alien, on the Nickelodeon show, Space Cases.

Rebecca Ann Herbst is an American actress, known for playing nurse Elizabeth Webber on the ABC Daytime drama General Hospital, a role she originated on August 1, 1997, and Suzee, an alien, on the Nickelodeon show, Space Cases.

Birth Name

Rebecca Ann Liberty Herbst

Born

Thursday, 12 May 1977

Links

Actress Filmography

General Hospital: Night Shift Elizabeth Spencer, Elizabeth Webber 2007
I Wanna Be a Soap Star Herself 2004
Hefner: Unauthorized Barbi Benton 1999
Space Cases Suzee 1996
The Lazarus Man Ariel 1996
Donor Unknown Danielle Stillman 1995
MADtv Herself 1995
Brotherly Love Kristin, Kristen 1995
Shrunken Heads 1994
Sister, Sister Cynthia 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

General Hospital: Night Shift Elizabeth Spencer, Elizabeth Webber 2007
I Wanna Be a Soap Star Herself 2004
Hefner: Unauthorized Barbi Benton 1999
Space Cases Suzee 1996
The Lazarus Man Ariel 1996
Donor Unknown Danielle Stillman 1995
MADtv Herself 1995
Brotherly Love Kristin, Kristen 1995
Shrunken Heads 1994
Sister, Sister Cynthia 1994
Boy Meets World Jill Hollinger 1993
Step by Step Shelley 1991
Kaleidoscope Emily 1990
Beverly Hills, 90210 Brower Daughter 1990
Why Me? Little Girl 1990
McGee and Me! Renee's Friend 1989
L.A. Law Jennifer Simmons 1986
Highway to Heaven Gail Hall 1984
Wheel of Fortune Self - Celebrity Contestant 1983
Jeopardy! Elizabeth 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙