Rebecca Spence

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 67
Rebecca Spence is an American actress from Chicago, Illinois. She is known for playing small roles in films like Public Enemies and Contagion and had a lead role in 2010 science fiction film Earthling.

Rebecca Spence is an American actress from Chicago, Illinois. She is known for playing small roles in films like Public Enemies and Contagion and had a lead role in 2010 science fiction film Earthling.

Birth Name

Rebecca C. Grant

Born

Sunday, 18 April 1976

Links

Actress Filmography

61st Street Jessica Rossi 2022
Candyman Finley Stephens 2021
Utopia Laura Christie 2020
Slice Cheryl 2018
Princess Cyd Miranda Ruth 2017
Easy Cheryl 2016
Fools Fran 2016
Bloomin Mud Shuffle Jenny 2015
Empire Stacey Hayes 2015
Crisis Janice Gibson 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

61st Street Jessica Rossi 2022
Candyman Finley Stephens 2021
Utopia Laura Christie 2020
Slice Cheryl 2018
Princess Cyd Miranda Ruth 2017
Easy Cheryl 2016
Fools Fran 2016
Bloomin Mud Shuffle Jenny 2015
Empire Stacey Hayes 2015
Crisis Janice Gibson 2014
Betrayal Joelle 2013
Man Of Steel Young Mother 2013
One Small Hitch Carla Mahoney 2013
Tiger Tail in Blue Melody (The Brunette) 2012
Chicago Fire Katherine Keating 2012
The Mob Doctor Mary Moskal 2012
Boss Tina 2011
Contagion Jon Neal's Wife 2011
Earthling Judith 2011
The Chicago Code Mrs. Molaro 2011
The Dilemma Jackie 2011
Detroit 1-8-7 Dierdre Spence 2010
Audrey the Trainwreck Kate Meyers 2010
Public Enemies Doris Rogers 2009
The Beast Vanessa Shelby 2009
Grace Is Gone Second Woman 2007
The Break-Up Jen 2006
Prison Break Shauna Hudson 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙