Regina Kent

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Gan Wai-jun

Born

Monday, 04 September 1967

Died

Monday, 16 August 1999

Actress Filmography

Gangland Odyssey Cindy 1990
Yi mei dao ren Nun 1989
Miracles Gang member's molested girlfriend 1989
Proud and Confident Sarah 1989
Ai qing mi yu Jamie 1988
Top Squad Ailene 1988
A Better Tomorrow II Peggy Lung 1987
Project A 2 Regina, Governor's Daughter 1987
Legacy of Rage May 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Gangland Odyssey Cindy 1990
Yi mei dao ren Nun 1989
Miracles Gang member's molested girlfriend 1989
Proud and Confident Sarah 1989
Ai qing mi yu Jamie 1988
Top Squad Ailene 1988
A Better Tomorrow II Peggy Lung 1987
Project A 2 Regina, Governor's Daughter 1987
Legacy of Rage May 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙