Reginald D. Hunter

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Reginald Darnell Hunter

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1969

Actor Filmography

Micky Flanagan: Peeping Behind the Curtain Self 2020
The Sandman J'onn J'onzz 2020
Comedians Giving Lectures Self - Comedian 2019
Insert Name Here Self - Panellist 2016
Alan Davies: As Yet Untitled Self - Panellist 2014
Reginald D Hunter Live: In the Midst of Crackers Self 2013
Man Down US Official 2013
Was It Something I Said? Self 2013
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown Self - Contestant 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Micky Flanagan: Peeping Behind the Curtain Self 2020
The Sandman J'onn J'onzz 2020
Comedians Giving Lectures Self - Comedian 2019
Insert Name Here Self - Panellist 2016
Alan Davies: As Yet Untitled Self - Panellist 2014
Reginald D Hunter Live: In the Midst of Crackers Self 2013
Man Down US Official 2013
Was It Something I Said? Self 2013
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown Self - Contestant 2012
Reginald D Hunter Live Self / Himself 2011
Alexander Armstrong's Big Ask Self 2011
The Green Room with Paul Provenza Himself 2010
Opinionated Self 2010
The Bubble Self 2010
You Have Been Watching Self 2009
Argumental Self 2008
Trexx and Flipside DJ Resplendant 2008
Would I Lie to You? Self 2007
100 Greatest Stand-Ups Self 2007
The Graham Norton Show Self 2007
Screenwipe Self - Contributor 2006
8 Out of 10 Cats Self 2005
Spicks and Specks Self 2005
Live at the Apollo Self 2004
QI Self 2003
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross Self 2001
The 11 O'Clock Show Self 1998
Never Mind the Buzzcocks Self 1996
Good News Week Self 1996
Have I Got News for You Self 1990
Tales from the Crypt Tow Truck Driver 1989
Man & Witch Mom's boyfriend 1262
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙