Rei Sakuma

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Reiko Sakuma

Born

Tuesday, 05 January 1965

Actress Filmography

A Whisker Away Tamaki (voice) / Tamaki 2020
POP TEAM EPIC TV Special Pipimi (White Tiger version, A part of part II) 2019
Pri Para Himeka Manaka 2014
No. 6 Karan (voice) 2011
Kureyon Shin-chan: Chô arashi wo yobu kinpoko no yûsha Chitai 2008
Ginga Densetsu Weed Sakura 2005
Space Pirate Captain Herlock: Outside Legend - The Endless Odyssey Kei Yuki 2002
Alien Nine Principal (voice) 2001
Angel Cop Peace (voice) 2000
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie Peorth (voice) 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Whisker Away Tamaki (voice) / Tamaki 2020
POP TEAM EPIC TV Special Pipimi (White Tiger version, A part of part II) 2019
Pri Para Himeka Manaka 2014
No. 6 Karan (voice) 2011
Kureyon Shin-chan: Chô arashi wo yobu kinpoko no yûsha Chitai 2008
Ginga Densetsu Weed Sakura 2005
Space Pirate Captain Herlock: Outside Legend - The Endless Odyssey Kei Yuki 2002
Alien Nine Principal (voice) 2001
Angel Cop Peace (voice) 2000
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie Peorth (voice) 2000
Gundam Wing: The Movie - Endless Waltz Khrushrenada 1998
Cardcaptor Sakura Light 1998
Trigun Marianne (voice) 1998
Agent Aika Aika Sumeragi 1997
Pokémon Sakura (voice), Yuki (voice), Lisa (voice) 1997
Magic User's Club! Mizuha Miyama (voice) 1996
Princess Minerva Lakuroa Balbis 1995
Pom Poko (voice) 1994
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Holly Joestar Kûjô (voice) 1993
New Dominion Tank Police Leona 1993
Ranma ½: The Movie 2, Nihao My Concubine Shampoo (voice) 1992
Bastard!! Arshes Nei 1992
Ranma ½: The Movie, Big Trouble in Nekonron, China Shampoo (voice) 1991
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory Nina Purpleton (voice) 1991
Moomin Mii (Voice) 1990
Guardian of Darkness Motoko Takara (voice) 1990
The Curse of Kazuo Umezu Miko (voice) 1990
Kiki's Delivery Service Jiji (voice) 1989
Ranma ½ Shampoo 1989
Five Star Stories Fatima Clotho 1989
Dominion Tank Police Leona Ozaki (voice) 1988
The Mysterious Cities of Gold Zia 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙