Renée Humphrey

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 58
Renee Humphrey is an American actress who has appeared in both film and television.

Renee Humphrey is an American actress who has appeared in both film and television.

Birth Name

Renee K. Humphrey

Born

Monday, 27 January 1975

Actress Filmography

You Can't Say No Waitress 2018
Family Jean 2006
Hard Luck Sheryl Billings 2002
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back Tricia Jones 2001
The Sex Monster Didi 1999
Providence Dana Maguire 1999
Perfect Fit Amanda 1999
Lover Girl 'Teddy' 1997
Drawing Flies Meg 1996
Cadillac Ranch Mary Katherine Crowley 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

You Can't Say No Waitress 2018
Family Jean 2006
Hard Luck Sheryl Billings 2002
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back Tricia Jones 2001
The Sex Monster Didi 1999
Providence Dana Maguire 1999
Perfect Fit Amanda 1999
Lover Girl 'Teddy' 1997
Drawing Flies Meg 1996
Cadillac Ranch Mary Katherine Crowley 1996
Mallrats Tricia (as Renee Humphrey) 1995
Devil in a Blue Dress Barbara (as Renee Humphery) 1995
French Kiss Lilly 1995
The Cure Angle 1995
Fighting for My Daughter Jessie 1995
Fun Hillary 1994
Diagnosis Murder Holly Harris 1993
Jailbait Kyle Bradley 1993
Tequila and Bonetti Runaway / Beach Girl 1992
The Commish Caroline Wallace 1991
Reasonable Doubts Martha Novak 1991
Empty Nest Keree 1988
In the Heat of the Night Cassie Green 1988
The Wonder Years Hayley Green 1988
CBS Schoolbreak Special Erin Chapman 1984

Producer Filmography

Family 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙