Renna Nightingale

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Lauren Anne Nightingale

Born

Sunday, 09 May 1993

Actress Filmography

TeePee Talk Renna 2016
Hello, My Name Is Doris Indie Girl 2015
MON-Days Renna 2015
Your Place or Mine? Herself (as Renna Nightingale) 2008
Wizards of Waverly Place Girl 2007
Tom and Jerry: The Fast and the Furry Lauren (as Lauren Nightingale) 2005
Zoey 101 Girl #1 2005
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Herself (as Lauren Nightingale) 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

TeePee Talk Renna 2016
Hello, My Name Is Doris Indie Girl 2015
MON-Days Renna 2015
Your Place or Mine? Herself (as Renna Nightingale) 2008
Wizards of Waverly Place Girl 2007
Tom and Jerry: The Fast and the Furry Lauren (as Lauren Nightingale) 2005
Zoey 101 Girl #1 2005
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Herself (as Lauren Nightingale) 2003

Director Filmography

TeePee Talk 2016
Launch 2016
MON-Days 2015

Producer Filmography

TeePee Talk 2016
Launch 2016
MON-Days 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙