Rhonda Bates

Actor
50
Rhonda Bates is an American actress.

Rhonda Bates is an American actress.

Birth Name

Rhonda Loge

Born

Sunday, 15 August 1948

Actress Filmography

Evening Shade Cindy 1990
Tour of Duty Leonarda 1987
Hooperman 1987
Isabel's Honeymoon Hotel 1987
The Shape of Things Herself 1982
Roadie Alice Poo 1980
Fast Break Enid Gutkas 1979
Vega$ Jennifer 1978
The Roller Girls Mongo Sue Lampert 1978
The Love Boat Sue-Sue Jerome 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Evening Shade Cindy 1990
Tour of Duty Leonarda 1987
Hooperman 1987
Isabel's Honeymoon Hotel 1987
The Shape of Things Herself 1982
Roadie Alice Poo 1980
Fast Break Enid Gutkas 1979
Vega$ Jennifer 1978
The Roller Girls Mongo Sue Lampert 1978
The Love Boat Sue-Sue Jerome 1977
Blansky's Beauties Arkansas 1977
ABC Weekend Specials Sergeant Broussard 1977
CPO Sharkey Evelyn Thadburn, Evelyn 1976
The Fun Factory Herself 1976
Keep on Truckin' Herself / Various 1975
Showoffs Herself 1975
Dinah! Herself 1974
Police Story Big Red 1973
Harry O Varenne 1973
The Mike Douglas Show Herself 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙