Ricardo Osorio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 36

Birth Name

Ricardo Osorio Mendoza

Born

Sunday, 30 March 1980

Actor Filmography

2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa Himself - Mexico 2010
Goal! III Himself 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

2010 FIFA World Cup South Africa Himself - Mexico 2010
Goal! III Himself 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙