Richard Balducci

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Armando Pellegrino Ido Balducci

Born

Friday, 10 February 1922

Died

Tuesday, 08 December 2015

Actor Filmography

Chambre 12, Hôtel de Suède Himself 1993
Breathless Tolmatchoff 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Chambre 12, Hôtel de Suède Himself 1993
Breathless Tolmatchoff 1960

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙