Richard Berg

Executive Producer · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Richard J. Berg

Born

Thursday, 16 February 1922

Died

Tuesday, 01 September 2009

1985 Emmy Outstanding Drama/Comedy Special Nominated
1985 Emmy Outstanding Limited Series Nominated
1965 Emmy Outstanding Program Achievements in Entertainment Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙