Richard Blackwood

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Richard Clifford Blackwood

Born

Monday, 15 May 1972

Actor Filmography

Comedy Game Night Self 2020
Rolling in It Self - Contestant 2020
Alan Carr's Epic Gameshow Self - Special Guest 2020
Pandora Billy Dwayne Ross, Billy D. 2019
Shopping with Keith Lemon Self - Special Guest 2019
The Time It Takes Self 2018
Don't Hate the Playaz Self - Special Guest 2018
Jeremy Vine Self - Panellist 2018
Welcome to Curiosity Fordy 2018
Team Harvey Self 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Comedy Game Night Self 2020
Rolling in It Self - Contestant 2020
Alan Carr's Epic Gameshow Self - Special Guest 2020
Pandora Billy Dwayne Ross, Billy D. 2019
Shopping with Keith Lemon Self - Special Guest 2019
The Time It Takes Self 2018
Don't Hate the Playaz Self - Special Guest 2018
Jeremy Vine Self - Panellist 2018
Welcome to Curiosity Fordy 2018
Team Harvey Self 2018
Gangsters Gamblers Geezers Olu 2016
Angel Junior 2015
Hoodies vs. Hooligans PC Benson 2014
Rock and Roll's Greatest Failure: Otway the Movie Self 2013
The Dumping Ground Reggie 2013
Outside Bet Linton 2012
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
Death in Paradise Carlton Smith 2011
Anuvahood Russell 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Britannia High Anton Davids 2008
Dani's House Mickey Rush 2008
Celebrity Juice Self, Self - Special Guest 2008
The Graham Norton Show Self - Audience 2007
Shoot the Messenger Sir Galahad - Radio DJ 2006
Screenwipe Anton Davids 2006
Dancing on Ice Self - Contestant, Self 2006
The Friday Night Project Self - Guest 2005
The Club Self - Celebrity Bar Manager 2003
Ed Stone Is Dead Ed Stone 2002
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Self 2002
Loose Women Himself, Self 1999
Holby City Mark Roberts 1999
Brass Eye Self 1997
Have I Got News for You Self 1990
Casualty Danny Parker 1986
Children in Need Vincent Hubbard 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙