Richard G. Wray

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Richard Goulding Wray

Born

Thursday, 28 March 1912

Died

Thursday, 12 March 1981

1964 Emmy Outstanding Achievement in Film Editing for Television Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙