Richard Gabai

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Richard Louis Gabai

Born

Friday, 14 February 1964

Actor Filmography

Assault on VA-33 Eric 2021
Dick Dickster Baxter Stabberman 2018
Mommy, I Didn't Do It Frank Gordon 2017
Serenity Farm Jack 2014
7 Sea Pirates Paul - English 2012
Screaming in High Heels: The Rise & Fall of the Scream Queen Era Himself / Self 2011
Solar Flare Dispatcher #1 / Tommy / Dispatcher Tommy 2008
Popstar Jerry Kaminski 2005
Glass Trap Jake Lewis 2005
The Curse of the Komodo Jeffries 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Assault on VA-33 Eric 2021
Dick Dickster Baxter Stabberman 2018
Mommy, I Didn't Do It Frank Gordon 2017
Serenity Farm Jack 2014
7 Sea Pirates Paul - English 2012
Screaming in High Heels: The Rise & Fall of the Scream Queen Era Himself / Self 2011
Solar Flare Dispatcher #1 / Tommy / Dispatcher Tommy 2008
Popstar Jerry Kaminski 2005
Glass Trap Jake Lewis 2005
The Curse of the Komodo Jeffries 2004
Motocross Kids Bud Cobra 2004
Final Examination Ferguson 2003
Spider's Web Account Manager 2002
Trance Reporter 2 / Reporter 2002
Stranded Peter 2002
Treasure Hunt Dan 2002
Thirteen Erotic Ghosts 2002
Virtual Girl 2: Virtual Vegas Pickford 2001
Raptor Lewis 2001
Tomorrow by Midnight Cop 1 2001
Critical Mass Policeman #2 2001
Submerged Eddie 2000
Sideshow Agent 2000
Mach 2 Co-pilot 2000
Final Voyage Daniels 1999
Kickboxing Academy Fast Food Manager 1999
Fugitive Mind Tony 1999
Prophet Vernon 1999
Mom, Can I Keep Her? Animal Control Officer 1998
The Pandora Project Ensign Newbie 1998
Virtual Girl Fred Renfield 1998
Dear Santa Kirk 1998
Malaika Greg Lamada 1998
Rapid Assault C.O. John Carter 1997
Sexual Roulette Chick 1997
Maximum Revenge Caldwell 1997
Little Miss Magic Jack 1997
Vice Girls Quentin / Hilowitz 1996
Droid Gunner Plant Worker 1995
The Wasp Woman Nick 1995
Stripteaser Man on Bus 1995
Assault of the Party Nerds 2: The Heavy Petting Detective Ritchie 1995
Hard Bounty Bradly Hope 1995
Bikini Drive-in Brian Winston 1995
Inner Sanctum II Paramedic 1994
Dinosaur Island John Skeemer 1994
Hot Under the Collar Jerry Kaminski 1992
Virgin High Jerry Kaminski 1991
Shock Cinema Vol. 3 Self 1991
Demon Wind Willy 1990
Ghost Writer Man at Bar 1989
After Midnight Dave (segment "Allison's Story") 1989
Blood Nasty Danny 1989
Assault of the Party Nerds Ritchie 1989
Nightmare Sisters Kevin 1988

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙