Richard Keith

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Richard Pragacz Keith

Born

Monday, 29 November 1982

Actor Filmography

Significant Mother Dylan 2015
Teacher of the Year Ian Donovan 2015
City Baby Michael 2013
The Talent Show HitzLive Host 2011
ACME Saturday Night News Anchor, Various, News Anchor 2008
American Pie Presents: Band Camp Trading Card Bandy 2005
Social Guidance Jimmy McNichol 2005
Grey's Anatomy Intern Mitch 2005
Center of the Universe Ryan 2004
Desperate Housewives Jeff 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Significant Mother Dylan 2015
Teacher of the Year Ian Donovan 2015
City Baby Michael 2013
The Talent Show HitzLive Host 2011
ACME Saturday Night News Anchor, Various, News Anchor 2008
American Pie Presents: Band Camp Trading Card Bandy 2005
Social Guidance Jimmy McNichol 2005
Grey's Anatomy Intern Mitch 2005
Center of the Universe Ryan 2004
Desperate Housewives Jeff 2004
Veronica Mars Brian 2004
Quintuplets Roger 2004
NCIS Frank Dreyer 2003
Riding in Cars with Boys Heald Family Member 2001
Boston Public Trevor James 2000
Ed Different Student 2000

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙