Richard Morris

Writer · Actor · Director
30

Birth Name

Richard H. Morris

Born

Wednesday, 14 May 1924

Died

Saturday, 27 April 1996

Actor Filmography

U.S. Marshal Deputy Bill Hubbard 1958
The United States Steel Hour Michael 1953
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

U.S. Marshal Deputy Bill Hubbard 1958
The United States Steel Hour Michael 1953

Director Filmography

1957 Emmy Best Teleplay Writing - Half Hour or Less Nominated
  • 1
1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙