Richard Stenta

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Richard Larry Stenta

Born

Monday, 26 November 1951

Actor Filmography

End of the World Awards Party Guest 1977
Red Hot Shot 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

End of the World Awards Party Guest 1977
Red Hot Shot 1970

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙