Richard Switzer

Producer · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Richard Alan-Maverick Switzer

Born

Sunday, 06 August 1995

Actor Filmography

After School Special Danny Kent 2017
The Assault John 2017
Arlo: The Burping Pig Ari 2016
Wishing for a Dream Himself 2016
Buddy Hutchins Joel Hutchins 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

After School Special Danny Kent 2017
The Assault John 2017
Arlo: The Burping Pig Ari 2016
Wishing for a Dream Himself 2016
Buddy Hutchins Joel Hutchins 2015

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙