Richy Müller

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Richy Müller is a German television and movie actor.

Richy Müller is a German television and movie actor.

Birth Name

Hans-Jürgen Müller

Born

Monday, 26 September 1955

Actor Filmography

Skylines Raimund 2019
So viel Zeit Thomas 2018
Die Vampirschwestern 3 - Reise nach Transsilvanien Ali Bin Schick 2016
Vampire Sisters 2: Bats in the Belly Ali Bin Schick 2014
Die Seelen Im Feuer Johannes Junius 2014
Ein todsicherer Plan Klaus Roth 2014
Die Schwarzen Bruder Pater Roberto 2014
Gaming Instinct Höfi 2013
Schlussmacher Gunther Schmitz 2013
Vampire Sisters Ali Bin Schick 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Skylines Raimund 2019
So viel Zeit Thomas 2018
Die Vampirschwestern 3 - Reise nach Transsilvanien Ali Bin Schick 2016
Vampire Sisters 2: Bats in the Belly Ali Bin Schick 2014
Die Seelen Im Feuer Johannes Junius 2014
Ein todsicherer Plan Klaus Roth 2014
Die Schwarzen Bruder Pater Roberto 2014
Gaming Instinct Höfi 2013
Schlussmacher Gunther Schmitz 2013
Vampire Sisters Ali Bin Schick 2012
The Pursuit of Unhappiness Hans Luboschinski 2012
Vanished Alfred Walch 2011
The Poll Diaries Mechmershausen 2010
The Frog King Eiserner Heinrich 2008
Markus Lanz Himself 2008
Treasure Island Black Dog 2007
Inas Nacht Himself 2007
Special Unit Karl Römer 2007
Noch ein Wort und ich heirate dich! Frank Kolakowski 2007
Der Kriminalist Manuel Stiegler 2006
Nicht alle waren Mörder Karl Hotze 2006
Blackout - Die Erinnerung ist tödlich Robert Voss 2006
Four Minutes Kowalski 2006
The Cloud Albert Koch 2006
Alone Wolfgang 2005
Am Tag als Bobby Ewing starb Eckardt 2005
Crime.De Hauptkommissar Torsten Lannert 2005
I'll Be Seeing You Bernie 2004
xXx Zither Player (as Michal Muller) 2002
The Duo Thomas Grube 2002
Fandango Lupo 2000
The State I Am In Hans 2000
Ein großes Ding Hans Georg Pauler 1999
The Sex Thief Polizist 1998
Back in Trouble Toilettenmann Willi 1997
The Pharmacist Dieter Krosmansky 1997
Einsatz Hamburg Süd Barbesitzer 1997
Life is All You Get Theo 1997
Cuba Libre Tom 1996
Father's Day Johannes 1996
Sexy Sadie Blind Mechanic 1996
Zimmer frei! Self 1996
Das Superweib Papai 1996
Die Harald Schmidt Show Himself 1995
Schwurgericht Martin Kelm 1995
Sven's Secret Wolfgang Fischer 1995
Doppelter Einsatz Jens Beck, MEK-Einsatzleiter, Stepinski 1994
Einsatz für Lohbeck Turbo 1994
Unschuldsengel Alex 1994
Die Denunziantin Walter Bethke 1993
Eurocops 1987
Der Fahnder Mathias 'Mattes' Finke 1984
Das Arche Noah Prinzip Billy Hayes 1984
The Man on the Wall Helmut 1982
Es muß nicht immer Mord sein Tramper 1982
Kamikaze 89 Neffe 1982
Die Krimistunde Mickey 1982
Das Traumschiff Klaus Möller 1981
Ein Fall für zwei Grabowski 1981
NDR Talk Show Himself 1979
The Old Fox Bruno Franke, Jurek Baumann, Jürgen Dubinsky 1977
III nach neun Himself 1974
Derrick Johannes Lipper, Kinser, Ralf Kranz 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙