Rick Rosner

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Richard Gilligan Rosner

Born

Monday, 02 May 1960

Actor Filmography

Uncle Nick Nude streaker 2015
The Playboy Morning Show Self 2010
Obsessed Self 2009
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Goatee Man #2 2003
Crank Yankers Naked Guy from the Neck Down 2002
First Person Self 2000
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire Self - Fastest Finger Contestant 1999
The Man Show Mr. Penis 1999
TV Nation Self - Crazy Talk Show Guest 1994
Jeopardy! Himself - Contestant 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Uncle Nick Nude streaker 2015
The Playboy Morning Show Self 2010
Obsessed Self 2009
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Goatee Man #2 2003
Crank Yankers Naked Guy from the Neck Down 2002
First Person Self 2000
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire Self - Fastest Finger Contestant 1999
The Man Show Mr. Penis 1999
TV Nation Self - Crazy Talk Show Guest 1994
Jeopardy! Himself - Contestant 1964

Producer Filmography

2013EmmyOutstanding Writing for a Variety Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙