Riele Downs

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59
Riele Downs is a Canadian child actress. She is known for her role as Charlotte on the Nickelodeon television series Henry Danger, and for her role as Faith Sullivan in the 2013 film The Best Man Holiday.

Riele Downs is a Canadian child actress. She is known for her role as Charlotte on the Nickelodeon television series Henry Danger, and for her role as Faith Sullivan in the 2013 film The Best Man Holiday.

Birth Name

Riele West Downs

Born

Sunday, 08 July 2001

Links

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

All That Self 2019
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2018 Self 2018
The Adventures of Kid Danger Charlotte 2018
Tiny Christmas Emma 2017
Nickelodeon's Sizzling Summer Camp Special Dale 2017
The After Party Self 2016
Nickelodeon's Not So Valentine's Special Vanessa / Riele 2017
Ultimate Halloween Haunted House Herself / Self 2016
Nickelodeon's Ho Ho Holiday Special Sheila 2015
Henry Danger Motion Comic Charlotte Bolton (voice), Charlotte Bolton 2015
Orange Carpet Special Edition Self - Host 2014
Henry Danger Charlotte Page, Charlotte Bolton, Charlotte Page / Opposite Charlotte Page 2014
Webheads Herself - Contestant 2014
Ruby Skye P.I.: The Maltese Puppy Kat 2014
The Gabby Douglas Story Arielle 13-16 Years 2014
Quiet on the Set Self 2014
The Best Man Holiday Faith 2013
Teens Wanna Know Self - Guest 2012
Oh Christmas Tree! 2012
A Russell Peters Christmas Special Girl Plant 2011
Made... The Movie Karinna 2010
Rookie Blue Little Girl 2010
Piper's Picks TV Self - Guest 2008
Confessions of a Porn Addict Neighbour's Kid 2008
'Da Kink in My Hair Shawnee 2007
Four Brothers Amelia Mercer 2005
ReGenesis Young Jamila Thompson 2004
Peep and the Big Wide World Baby Ant, Bunny 2 / Bunny 5 2004
My Baby's Daddy Mocha Latte 2004
All That Self 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙