Riko Narumi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Riko Tsukamoto

Born

Tuesday, 18 August 1992

Actress Filmography

Labyrinth of Cinema Kazumi / Kazumi Saito 2020
Black School Rules Minami Tamogami 2019
Ghost Master Mana Watarase 2019
Ai Uta: Yakusoku no Nakuhito Hirono Aikawa 2019
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju Konatsu 2018
The Miracles of the Namiya General Store Akiko Minazuki 2017
The Old Capital Yui Nakata 2016
Cold Case: Shinjitsu No Tobira Tomoyo Fujisawa 2016
A Cappella Kyoko Noma 2016
Strayer's Chronicle Saya 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Labyrinth of Cinema Kazumi / Kazumi Saito 2020
Black School Rules Minami Tamogami 2019
Ghost Master Mana Watarase 2019
Ai Uta: Yakusoku no Nakuhito Hirono Aikawa 2019
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju Konatsu 2018
The Miracles of the Namiya General Store Akiko Minazuki 2017
The Old Capital Yui Nakata 2016
Cold Case: Shinjitsu No Tobira Tomoyo Fujisawa 2016
A Cappella Kyoko Noma 2016
Strayer's Chronicle Saya 2015
Yakuza Apocalypse Kyoko 2015
The Tale of Nishino Subaru 2014
A Tale of Samurai Cooking: A True Love Story Sayo Imai 2013
Why Don't You Play in Hell? Yoshiko 2013
Kogure shashinkan 2013
Go, Masao! Mizuki Yoshino 2012
Seaside Motel Rui Ninomiya 2010
Shodô Girls!! Satoko Hayakawa 2010
Bushido Sixteen Kaori Isoyama 2010
Boss Kurohara Rika 2009
Tsumi toka batsu toka Ayame Enjoji 2009
Ikigami Sakura Iizuka 2008
Honey and Clover Hanamoto Hagumi 2008
Kimi ni shika kikoenai Ryo Aihara 2007
How to Become Myself Juri Oshima 2007
Prodigy Uta Naruse 2007
Enka no joô Sadako Gomi 2007
The Vanished Ayako Takahashi 2006
Waters Chika 2006
The Great Yokai War Tataru Ino 2005
Trick: The Movie Young Naoko Yamada 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙