Rita Livesi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Maria Rita Livesi

Born

Thursday, 04 March 1915

Actress Filmography

Quer pasticciaccio brutto de via Merulana Zia Elviruccia 1983
Terror Express Mary 1980
Fra' Manisco cerca guai Serafina 1961
Disperato addio Andrea Pitti's Secretary 1955
Torna! La governante 1954
Il romanzo della mia vita Luciano Tajoli's Mother / mother 1952
Chi è senza peccato.... 1952
Nobody's Children L'infermiera 1951
Tormento 1950
Cavalleria 1936
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Quer pasticciaccio brutto de via Merulana Zia Elviruccia 1983
Terror Express Mary 1980
Fra' Manisco cerca guai Serafina 1961
Disperato addio Andrea Pitti's Secretary 1955
Torna! La governante 1954
Il romanzo della mia vita Luciano Tajoli's Mother / mother 1952
Chi è senza peccato.... 1952
Nobody's Children L'infermiera 1951
Tormento 1950
Cavalleria 1936
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙