Rita Rogers

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Ida Mae Aragón

Born

Friday, 10 January 1936

Died

Monday, 11 June 2012

Actress Filmography

Loose Women Herself 1999
Midnight Warrior Rose Branca 1989
Sunset Strip Mrs. Peters 1985
The Mystic Warrior Cankuna 1984
Zorro and Son Angelica's Mother 1983
Movie Madness Spanish Prositute - 'Municipalians' / Spanish Prositute ("Municipalians") 1982
Dallas Cuban Guide 1978
Showdown Girl 1973
The Magnificent Seven Ride! De Toro's Woman 1972
Kung Fu Crucita 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Loose Women Herself 1999
Midnight Warrior Rose Branca 1989
Sunset Strip Mrs. Peters 1985
The Mystic Warrior Cankuna 1984
Zorro and Son Angelica's Mother 1983
Movie Madness Spanish Prositute - 'Municipalians' / Spanish Prositute ("Municipalians") 1982
Dallas Cuban Guide 1978
Showdown Girl 1973
The Magnificent Seven Ride! De Toro's Woman 1972
Kung Fu Crucita 1972
The Hired Hand Mexican Woman 1971
Machismo: 40 Graves for 40 Guns Lil 1971
Night of the Witches Merida 1970
Medical Center Elena Marsh 1969
Speedway Bit Girl 1968
The Devil's Brigade Miss Tilda Kleinschmidt 1968
Chubasco B Girl 1968
The Flying Nun Concha 1967
Garrison's Gorillas Gina 1967
The Last Challenge Saloon Girl 1967
A Guide for the Married Man Girl on Wilshire Blvd. 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙