Rob Reinis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Robert Reinis

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1974

Actor Filmography

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Bartender 2013
The New Normal Officer Runey (as Robert Reinis) 2012
New Girl Account Executive (as Robert Reinis) 2011
The Defenders Judge Katz 2010
Corked Scott 2009
Hawthorne Code Team Doctor 2009
Lie to Me Hugo Boss Guy 2009
Commentary! The Musical Himself 2008
Raising the Bar (as Robert Reinis) 2008
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog Bad Horse Chorus #3, Bad Horse Chorus #3 / Moving Guy 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Bartender 2013
The New Normal Officer Runey (as Robert Reinis) 2012
New Girl Account Executive (as Robert Reinis) 2011
The Defenders Judge Katz 2010
Corked Scott 2009
Hawthorne Code Team Doctor 2009
Lie to Me Hugo Boss Guy 2009
Commentary! The Musical Himself 2008
Raising the Bar (as Robert Reinis) 2008
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog Bad Horse Chorus #3, Bad Horse Chorus #3 / Moving Guy 2008
Redbelt Officer (as Robert Reinis) 2008
Clark and Michael Agent 2007
In The Land Of Women Avi Rosenberg (voice) (as Robert Reinis) 2007
Man In The Chair Teacher (as Robert Reinis) 2007
The IT Crowd Barry 2007
Jericho The Driver 2006
Standoff Roger Selby 2006
The Tv Set Chuck Wexler (as Robert Reinis) 2006
The Unit Man in Suit 2006
Over There Sgt. Stevens 2005
Desperate Housewives Detective 2004
Dr. Vegas Lee / Broker#2 2004
NCIS Drew Paragon 2003
Happy Family Jer, The Jer 2003
Time Belt Soldier # 2 2003
First Monday Father Crockett 2002
Cottonmouth Dale Nichols 2002
Manhattan, AZ Delivery Guy 2000
Just Shoot Me! Mike, Staffer #1, Maitre'd 1997
MADtv Burglar 1995
NYPD Blue Uniform #1 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙