Rob Salerno Jr.

Actor · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Robert L. Salerno

Born

Thursday, 27 August 1981

Actor Filmography

Bus Stop Monologues Rob Salerno / Driver, Rob Salerno / Friend 2013
Dog Eat Dog (as Rob Salerno) 2012
Wedding Day Detective Marlin 2012
Satacracy 88 JD 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bus Stop Monologues Rob Salerno / Driver, Rob Salerno / Friend 2013
Dog Eat Dog (as Rob Salerno) 2012
Wedding Day Detective Marlin 2012
Satacracy 88 JD 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙